Humongously Hilly Results 2013

here are the results from the Humongously Hilly 10km trail race and 2 x 5km and 4 x 2.5km relay on Saturday November 2nd 2013.  Times are in minutes and second.

Place Last First Bib # Time Event
1 Carreau Rob 9344 43.23 10km
2 Simms Jeff 9359 45.10 10km
3 Moyles Oscar 9350 46.12 10km
4 Mattie Jody 9345 46.58 10km
5 Miner Alan 9131 47.55 10km
6 Teale Rob 9378 48.21 10km
7 Campbell Mark 9373 48.42 10km
8 Allen Greg 9368 49.29 10km
9 McDiarmid Iain 9387 49.51 10km
10 Roy Pierre 9173 50.20 10km
Carroll Mark 9353 4 x 2.5km relay
Brown Laura 9355 4 x 2.5km relay
11 Mosley Sophie 9356 50.21 4 x 2.5km relay
12 Pryor Shawn 9385 50.34 10km
13 Walker Tony 9410 51.24 10km
14 MacDonald Kevin 9343 51.36 10km
15 Scallion Connor 9348 52.49 10km
16 Adams Jerad 9351 53.21 10km
17 Sanford Rebekah 9431 53.33 10km
18 Thibault Aaron 9377 53.36 10km
19 Tully Dan 9349 53.57 10km
20 Chapman Darlene 9396 54.13 10km
21 Addison Jeff 9069 54.23 10km
22 MacDougall Iron 9389 54.27 10km
23 Durning Thor 9371 54.42 10km
24 Wentzell Nicolas 9248 54.44 10km
25 MacCormack Rob 9390 55.37 10km
26 Giffin Chelsey 9244 55.4 10km
27 Stevens Mikey 9352 55.45 10km
28 Giffin Barry 9233 56.07 10km
29 Spence Celina 9425 56.18 10km
30 Moyles Mike 9354 56.31 10km
31 Connolly Michael 9065 57.54 10km
32 McClellan John 9374 58.17 10km
33 Newell Christopher 9379 58.17 10km
34 Stewart Bruce 9430 58.24 10km
35 Keirstead Krista 9346 59.24 10km
36 Fratesi Jen 9394 60.05 10km
37 Lawson Scott 9392 60.06 10km
38 Mills Sara 9386 60.16 10km
39 Gilroy Leigh-Anne 9372 60.38 10km
40 Marchbank Douglas 9360 60.49 10km
41 Nolan Danny 9042 60.49 10km
42 White Jenn 9065 61.10 10km
MacCormack Lisa 9362 4 x 2.5km relay
McCarron Paige 9365 4 x 2.5km relay
Jamieson Erin 9364 4 x 2.5km relay
43 Franklin Sara 9363 61.11 4 x 2.5km relay
44 MacEachern Alex 9388 61.41 10km
45 Adams Kate 9357 61.57 10km
Baird Jamie 9096 2 x 5km relay
46 Marshall Peter 9011 62.04 2 x 5km relay
47 Pauley Teresa 9067 63.07 10km
48 Syliboy Kris 9366 63.31 10km
49 Hintz Marilyn 9263 63.51 10km
50 Gourichon Boris 9380 64.01 10km
Bulk Christine 9192 2 x 5km relay
51 Warren Jacki 9147 64.51 2 x 5km relay
52 Boutilier Janine 9367 64.57 10km
53 Stubbard Michelle 9376 65.14 10km
54 Chipman Richard 9395 65.53 10km
55 Kerr Terri 9393 66.06 10km
56 Camm Judy 9109 70.27 10km
57 Burnham Jason 9358 70.28 10km
Bailey Trish 9026 2 x 5km relay
58 Roy Josee 9023 73.54 2 x 5km relay
Mitchell Stephanie 9397 4 x 2.5km relay
Trask Andrea 9399 4 x 2.5km relay
MacDonald Rhonda 9398 4 x 2.5km relay
59 Lewis Nadine 9400 77.03 4 x 2.5km relay